5475 Airline Rd
Arlington, TN 38002
USA

  • Black YouTube Icon

REGION TEN PLACERS

 

2005-2006   7th Overall

119 Stefen Orozco 3rd State Qualifier
130 Preston Selby 2nd State Qualifier
160 Jesse Gill 4th
 171 Cody Conley 4th 

 

2006-2007   6th Overall

125 Stefen Orozco 3rd State Qualifier
140 Ryan Walker 4th 
160 Jesse Gill 3rd State Qualifier

 

2007-2008    5th Overall

112 Chandler Duncan 3rd State Qualifier
119 Stefen Orozco 2nd State Qualifier
125 Andrew Sossaman 3rd State Qualifier
140 Preston Selby 2nd State Qualifier
160 Hunter Williams 4th 
171 Van Rieman 3rd State Qualifier

 

2008-2009    6th Overall

119 Chandler Duncan 3rd State Qualifier
130 ANDREW SOSSAMAN 1st State Qualifier
140 Ryan Walker 3rd State Qualifier
145 Daniel Taylor 4th 

 

REGION EIGHT PLACERS

 

2009-2010   6th Overall

119 Chandler Duncan 2nd State Qualifier
130 Josh Robertson 3rd State Qualifier
160 HUNTER BADON 1st State Qualifier
285 Zach Bernard 2nd State Qualifier

 

2010-2011    5th Overall

119 CHANDLER DUNCAN 1st State Qualifier
135 Caleb Kreiser 4th State Qualifier
160 HUNTER BADON 1st State Qualifier
171 Mason Moore 3rd State Qualifier
285 David Holyfield 4th State Qualifier

 

2011-2012   6th Overall

120 Luke Cardwell 3rd State Qualifier
126 CAMERON HALL 1st State Qualifier
132 Alex Lineberry 4th State Qualifier
145 Caleb Ellenburg 3rd State Qualifier

 

2012-2013    3rd Overall

126 CAMERON HALL 1st State Qualifier
132 Andrew Zarshenas 3rd State Qualifier
138 Alex Lineberry 4th State Qualifier
145 Nathan Enzor 3rd State Qualifier
152 TYLER WHITWORTH 1st State Qualifier
160 Matt Wideman 2nd State Qualifier

 

2013-2014    3rd Overall

120 BRYCE DODSON 1st State Qualifier
126 Bailey Hulley 4th State Qualifier
132 ANDREW ZARSHENAS 1st State Qualifier
138 Will Craft 3rd State Qualifier
152 NATHAN ENZOR 1st State Qualifier
160 Matt Wideman 4th State Qualifier
170 Ray Hardin 4th State Qualifier
220 Kylan Gray 3rd State Qualifier

 

2014-2015   1st Overall

106 CALEB MORGAN 1st State Qualifier
126 Reid Cacaro 2nd State Qualifier
132 ANDREW ZARSHENAS 1st State Qualifier
138 WILL CRAFT 1st State Qualifier
145 Bailey Hulley 2nd State Qualifier
152 MICHAEL MOWERY 1st State Qualifier
160 NATHAN ENZOR 1st State Qualifier, 6th State Placer
195 RAY HARDIN 1st State Qualifier
220 Trey Claus 3rd State Qualifier
285 Jonathan Metcalf 3rd State Qualifier

2015-2016   1st Overall

106 REED CANNON 1st State Qualifier, 6th State Placer
113 CALEB MORGAN 1st State Qualifier
120 Luke Kerns 2nd State Qualifier
126 Justin Donahue 4th State Qualifier
132 HARRISON PHILLIPS 1st State Qualifier
138 MICHAEL MOWERY 1st State Qualifier
145 Bailey Hulley 2nd State Qualifier
152 Austin Baudoin 4th State Qualifier
160 Nathan Laub 3rd State Qualifier
170 AARON MOORE 1st State Qualifier
182 Keith Dowell 3rd State Qualifier
195 RAY HARDIN 1st State Qualifier
220 TODD ROATEN 1st State Qualifier
285 Johnathan Metcalf  2nd State Qualifier

2016-2017   1st Overall

113 REED CANNON 1st State Qualifier, 5th State Placer

120 Caleb Morgan 2nd State Qualifier

126 LUKE KERNS 1st State Qualifier

138 HARRISON PHILLIPS 1st State Qualifier, 6th State Placer

145 Austin Baudoin 3rd State Qualifier

160 Austin Antcliffe 2nd State Qualifier

182 AARON MOORE 1st State Qualifier, 3rd State Placer

195 Jack Lewis 2nd State Qualifier

220 TODD ROATEN 1st State Qualifier, 3rd State Placer

285 JOHNATHAN METCALF 1st State Qualifier

2017-2018   1st Overall

120 REED CANNON 1st State Qualifier, State Runner-up
126 CALEB MORGAN 1st State Qualifier
132 Luke Kerns 2nd State Qualifier
138 JUSTIN DONAHUE 1st State Qualifer

145 HARRISON PHILLIPS 1st State Qualifier
152 DALTON COCKMAN 1st State Qualifier 3rd State Placer
160 Josh Worley 4th State Qualifier

170 AUSTIN ANTCLIFFE 1st State Qualifier, 6th State Placer
195 JACK LEWIS 1st State Qualifier

285 Jon Worley 3rd State Qualifier

2018-2019   1st Overall

113 Jacob Roaten 3rd State Qualifier

120 REED CANNON 1st State Qualifier, STATE CHAMPION

126 Dylan Cockman 2nd State Qualifier

132 LUKE KERNS 1st State Qualifier, STATE RUNNER UP

138 Hayden Baudoin 4th State Qualifier

152 Jeremy Poe 4th State Qualifier

160 DALTON COCKMAN 1st State Qualifier

170 Mason Hull 2nd State Qualifier

182 AUSTIN ANTCLIFFE 1st State Qualifier, STATE CHAMPION

195 Isaac Jordan 3rd State Qualifier

220 Adam Milton 4th State Qualifier

285 Jon Worley 3rd State Qualifier

The Wall